Matches - Draw and Results WC - 2011 - Y9-WC9 - Kielce - Poland

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the WPA. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls         
 Juniors         
 Qualifier         
 Wheelchairs         
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 001 01.09 09:00 9 9 Miller, Briana  USA 6 vs 9 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -
- - 002 01.09 09:00 10 9 Sirotina, Darya  RUS 9 vs 5 KOR  Kang, Hee-Joo   Approved -
- - 003 01.09 11:00 9 9 Roloson, Kayla  CAN 2 vs 9 JPN  Konishi, Samia  Approved -
- - 004 01.09 11:00 10 9 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 9 vs 7 USA  Reynolds, Taylor   Approved -
- - 005 01.09 13:00 6 9 Garcia-Gallego, Karen  NCA 9 vs 6 GER  Hammer, Sabrina   Approved -
- - 006 01.09 13:00 7 9 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 6 vs 9 POL  Zabek, Monika  Approved -
- - 007 01.09 15:00 4 9 Zlateva, Kristina  BUL 7 vs 9 TPE  Li, Pei-Rong  Approved -
- - 008 01.09 15:00 5 9 Polovinchuk, Katerina  UKR 8 vs 9 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastasia  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 009 01.09 19:00 2 9 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 7 vs 9 RUS  Sirotina, Darya  Approved -
- - 010 01.09 19:00 1 9 Konishi, Samia  BEL 2 vs 9 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila  Approved -
- - 011 01.09 19:00 3 9 Garcia-Gallego, Karen  NCA 9 vs 8 POL  Zabek, Monika   Approved -
- - 012 01.09 19:00 4 9 Li, Pei-Rong  TPE 6 vs 9 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastasia  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 013 02.09 09:00 6 9 Miller, Briana  USA 9 vs 4 KOR  Kang, Hee-Joo   Approved -
- - 014 02.09 09:00 7 9 Roloson, Kayla  CAN 9 vs 8 USA  Reynolds, Taylor   Approved -
- - 015 02.09 11:00 1 9 Hammer, Sabrina  GER 4 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia  Approved -
- - 016 02.09 11:00 3 9 Zlateva, Kristina  BUL 9 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Katerina   Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 017 02.09 13:00 4 9 Miller, Briana  USA 9 vs 4 TPE  Li, Pei-Rong   Approved -
- - 018 02.09 13:00 5 9 Roloson, Kayla  CAN 6 vs 9 POL  Zabek, Monika  Approved -
- - 019 02.09 13:00 7 9 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 9 vs 4 JPN  Konishi, Samia   Approved -
- - 020 02.09 13:00 3 9 Zlateva, Kristina  BUL 6 vs 9 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 021 02.09 16:00 6 9 Sirotina, Darya  BEL 5 vs 9 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila  Approved -
- - 022 02.09 16:00 7 9 Garcia-Gallego, Karen  NCA 8 vs 9 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastasia  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 023 02.09 16:00 8 9 Miller, Briana  USA 9 vs 8 POL  Zabek, Monika   Approved -
- - 024 02.09 16:00 9 9 Seroshtan, Natalia  RUS 7 vs 9 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 025 02.09 18:00 7 9 Miller, Briana  USA 6 vs 9 RUS  Sirotina, Darya  Approved -
- - 026 02.09 18:00 9 9 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 9 vs 6 NCA  Garcia-Gallego, Karen   Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 027 03.09 10:00 3 9 Khodjaeva, Kamila  BEL 5 vs 9 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Approved -
- - 028 03.09 10:00 2 9 Nechaeva, Anastasia  RUS 9 vs 8 RUS  Sirotina, Darya   Approved -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
- - 029 03.09 12:00 1 9 Czuprynska, Oliwia  POL 9 vs 7 RUS  Nechaeva, Anastasia   Approved -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the European Pocket Billiard Federation website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the World Pool Association website ...